1

 
 
DateCityExhibitionJudgeClassResultPic.
04.10.2014  Bratislava   IHA Laurent Pichard(CH) Champion Class  Exc.1, CAC SR, CACIB, BOB    
18.08.2013  Bratislava  IHA  Gunis Miroslav (SK) Champion Class  Exc.1, CAC SR, CACIB, BOS   
25.05.2013  Niedersulz  ÖTH-Klubschau  K.Acker (D) Champion ClassVG2  
07.04.2013 Wieselburg IHA E.Homonnai Champion Class Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, bester Rüde, BOB   
09.12.2012 Wels IHA K.Radvanszky (H) Champion ClassExc.1, CAC, CACIB here
30.09.2012 Tulln IHA/BSG W.McCrum Champion ClassVG4              
29.09.2012 Tulln TDE2012 E.Homonnai Champion ClassExc.2, Res.CACA  
15.09.2012 Papa CAC Dr.H.Vaczi-Balogh Zsuzsanna (H) Open ClassExc.1, CAC, BOB  
19.08.2012 Bratislava IHA Nicola Smolic (CRO) Open ClassExc.1, CAC SR, CACIB, BOB here
18.08.2012 Bratislava IHA Krystina Szulc (PL)

Open Class

Exc.1, CAC SR, Res.CACIB here
26.02.2012 Graz IHA Ing.H.Watschinger Champion ClassExc.1,CACA,CACIB,BOB here
3.12.2011 Wels  IHA G.Sarkozy (H)

Open Class

Exc.1, CACA, Res.CACIB  
25.09.2011 Tulln  IHA/BSG H.Kliebenstein (D) Open Class  Exc.2   
6.08.2011 Papa CAC K.Radvanszky (H) Open Class  Exc.1, CAC, BOB here
17.07.2011 Oberwart IHA E.Homonnai Open ClassExc.1, CACA, CACIB, Savarian Winner here
16.07.2011 Szombathely CACIB R.Schill (Ro) Open Class  Exc.1, CAC, CACIB  
12.06.2011 Komarom IHA G.Sarkozy (H) Open ClassExc.2  
10.04.2011 Wieselburg IHA B.Bregenzer Open Class  VG  
27.02.2011 Graz    IHA E.Heidecker     Open Class  VG2               
5.12.2010 Wels  IHA I.Ehold Open Class  Exc.3  
4.12.2010 Wels  IHA G.Ehrenreich Open ClassExc.2, Res.CACA  
17.10.2010 Komarom IHA K.Radvanszky (H) Open ClassV1, CAC, Res.CACIB  
16.10.2010 Komarom IHA E.Homonnai Open ClassV1, CAC, Res.CACIB  
26.09.2010 Tulln IHA/BSG Dr. W.Peper Open ClassVG2  
18.07.2010 Oberwart IHA E.Heidecker Intermediate Class  Exc.2, Res.CACA  
22.05.2010 Wien ÖTH-Klubschau C.Garhöfer Intermediate ClassVG2  
11.04.2010 Wieselburg IHA G.Höllbacher Intermediate ClassExc.1, CACA, Res.CACIB  
7.03.2010 Graz IHA G.Sarkozy (H) Intermediate ClassExc.1, CACA  
6.12.2009 Wels IHA E.Homonnai Intermediate ClassExc.2, Res.CACA  
5.12.2009 Wels IHA Ph.Poduschka-Aigner Intermediate ClassVG2  
4.10.2009 Tulln IHA/BSG C.Garhöfer Youth ClassExc.2  
21.08.2009 Wels CACIB Show J.Weinberg Youth ClassVG1  
19.07.2009 Oberwart IHA P.Peer Youth ClassExc.2  
2.05.2009 Preßguts ÖTH-Klubschau E.Homonnai JüngstenklassePromising  
 

World4You Webhosting